Kollegium

Image

Lehrpersonal - Schuljahr 2020/21

Name
Vorname
Fächer
Sprechstunde
E-Mail
Bach
Stephan
D, SK
Fr. 12:00 - 13:00
Betzen
Carola
E, G
Di. 10:00 - 11:00
Beutel, Dr.
Volker
M, PH
Mi. 09:00 - 10:00
Biczysko
Sarah
CH, D
Mi. 14:00 - 15:00
Büttner
Björn
SK, SP
Mi. 11:00 - 12:00
Büttner
Marlene
D, M
Mi. 11:00 - 12:00
Decker
Frank
BI, CH
Do. 11:00 - 12:00
Eckenroth
Christina
D, E, Kultur
Fr. 08:30 - 09:30
Esters
Alexander
BK, Kultur
Do. 10:00 - 11:00
Frahm
Horst
M, PH
Do. 12:00 - 13:00
Friebis-Kau
Kristina
D, E, EK
Do. 08:30 - 09:30
Friedrich
Daniela
BI, M, NAWI
Fr. 13:00 - 14:00
Gebhardt
Christine
ER
Di. 11:00 - 12:00
Geraci
Franco
E, F
Do. 11:00 - 12:00
Haberland
Ricarda
D, E
Fr. 11:00 - 12:00
Heinrichs
Gundula
BK, ER
Do. 08:30 - 09:30
Hill
Christina
E, ER
Do. 10:00 - 11:00
Hirlinger
Isabella
D, F
Do. 11:00 - 12:00
Huck
Klaus
MU, Chor
Di. 08:30 - 09:30
Johann
Anna
BI, CH
Mo. 15:30 - 16:30
Keln
Viktor
BI, SP
Mi. 10:00 - 11:00
Kirch
Stephan
M, PH, INF
Di. 10:00 - 11:00
Kleß, Dr.
Winfried
M, PH, INF
Di. 08:30 - 09:30
La Monica
Sandra Agostina
E, F
Mi. 11:00 - 12:00
Lauber
Brigitta
BI, NAWI, PH
Fr. 11:00 - 12:00
Leopold
Philipp
D, G
Mi. 10:00 - 11:00
Löffler
Marie-Christine
E, ER, ET
Mi. 10:00 - 11:00
Mees
Oliver
D, G
Mi. 11:00 - 12:00
Merritt
Mark
MU
Mlynek
Thomas
G, KR
Di. 11:00 - 12:00
Müller
Stefan
EK, SK, ET
Di. 10:30 - 11:30
Orth
Mathias
BI, D, E
Di. 11:00 - 12:00
Pfeifer-Blaum
Diana
G, L, KR
Do. 11:00 - 12:00
Picht-Wilms
Alexandra
E, L, SPA
Fr. 11:00 - 12:00
Pritzkat
Sabine
BI, KR
Di. 09:00 - 10:00
Rank
Ursula
D, EK, MU
Fr. 10:00 - 11:00
Rasch
Jacqueline
D, EK, SK
Do. 11:00 - 12:00
Reißig
Helena
E, F
Roth
Norbert
M, PH, ET
Mo. 08:30 - 09:30
Sauerwald-Poba
Dorothee
E, F, SPA
Mo. 10:00 - 11:00
Scharle
Michelle
CH, EK
Do. 10:00 - 11:00
Schwindt
Simone
D, SP
Mi. 08:30 - 09:30
Sinock
Benedikt
E, G
Mi. 11:00 - 12:00
Stilgenbauer
Manfred
BI, SP
Mi. 10:30 - 11:30
Stocksieker
Esther
EK, M
Do. 10:00 - 11:00
Sturm
Britta
BI, ER, G, NAWI
Di. 09:00 - 10:00
Wagner
Barbara
D, E
Mo. 10:00 - 11:00
Weinmann
Rebecca
KR, L
Mo. 10:00 - 11:00
Weyand
Annica
BI, EK, NAWI
Willenbücher
Theresa
BI, SP
Di. 08:30 - 09:30
Wilms, Dr.
Hartmut
L, ET, GR
Do. 08:00 - 09:00
Winkler-Virnau, Dr.
Anke
M, PH, INF
Di. 10:00 - 11:00

Pädagogische Fachkräfte und FSJ

Nachname
Vorname
E-Mail
Sprechstunde
Aulenbacher
Mark
Born
Petra
/
Born
Tamara
Coch
Andrea
Corazolla
Jane
Fr. 09:00 - 10:00
Gilles-Loosen
Rita
Höpfner
Sebastian
Loch
Hermann
Ullmann
Anja
Yu
Weijun